Where can I find Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, Size Large, Performance Black near Sunrise, FL?

Size Large, Performance Black · Mens Clothing

Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT

In stock Reported in stock at ASICS Sawgrass Mills

$60.00

Size Large, Performance Black

ASICS Sawgrass Mills
12801 W Sunrise Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33323

Checked (26 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at ASICS Directions

At ASICS Sawgrass Mills, 12801 W Sunrise Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33323 (11.5 mi from the Fort Lauderdale city center), ASICS reported Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, size Large (Men, as listed), Performance Black: in stock, $60.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:19 PM EDT. ASICS reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Sunrise, FL. Reported in-stock prices: $60.00, from 1 of 1 in-stock listing that reported a price. This is retailer-reported data; Aisles did not physically verify stock.

Last checked by Aisles: (26 hours before this page was generated)

Stores checked
1
Stores reporting it in stock
1
Stores with low stock
0
Listings out of stock
0
Listings with unknown availability
0
In-stock price
$60.00, from 1 of 1 in-stock listing that reported a price
About this data (4 notes)

ASICS reports only the sizes and colors listed for each store. A size or color not listed for a store has no report there, which is not the same as out of stock.

Sizes are shown exactly as each retailer listed them. Where no size system or audience was supplied, Aisles does not infer one from the number.

Availability and prices as reported by ASICS, via Simon (Sawgrass Mills). Simon says store-provided prices and availability are updated at least daily; Aisles collected this snapshot and did not physically verify stock.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. It can change at any time, and Aisles does not physically verify stock. Confirm with the store before making a special trip.

Where Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT is reported near Sunrise, FL: each store's size or package, availability, price and check time

Product and size / packageSize system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressDistance from city centerAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, Size Large, Performance Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 20059829-23052::0020059829001SL-23052size system not supplied · MenASICS Sawgrass Mills, 12801 W Sunrise Blvd, Sunrise, FL 3332311.5 mi from the Fort Lauderdale city centerin stock$60.00 (store price)In-store shoppingCheck price and stock at ASICS

Where-to-find answers that include Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org Product markup) describes 1 of the 1 listing on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT described in this page's structured data

Show all 1
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-size-large-performance-black-20059829-23052-0020059829001sl-23052-asics-sawgrass-mills-sunrise-sawgrass-millsSize Large, Performance Black (Men, as listed) · SKU 20059829-23052::0020059829001SL-23052size system not supplied · MenASICS Sawgrass Mills, 12801 W Sunrise Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33323in stock$60.00 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I find Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, Size Large, Performance Black near Sunrise, FL?

At ASICS Sawgrass Mills, 12801 W Sunrise Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33323 (11.5 mi from the Fort Lauderdale city center), ASICS reported Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, size Large (Men, as listed), Performance Black: in stock, $60.00 (store price), checked Oct 20, 2026, 5:19 PM EDT. ASICS reported it in stock at 1 of 1 store Aisles checks near Sunrise, FL.

How much does Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT, Size Large, Performance Black cost near Sunrise, FL?

Reported in-stock prices are $60.00, from 1 of 1 in-stock listing that reported a price. Each price is the retailer's report for the size or package in its own row, at that store's own last check; out-of-stock and expired prices are not included.

Can I get Asics ROAD 5IN SHORT with curbside pickup near Sunrise, FL?

No store reported curbside pickup for it in stock at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).