Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste, 6 oz in the Indianapolis, IN area

6 oz · Toothpaste

Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste

Low stock Reported in stock at 0 stores, low at 3

6 oz

Checked (3 hr ago) · as reported by the retailer

View at Kroger See all 3 stores

Kroger reported Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste (6 oz) in stock (low stock) at Kroger Indianapolis, 227 W Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46204, with no price reported, as of its check on Oct 25, 2026, 5:26 AM EDT. Kroger reported it in stock at 3 of 35 stores Aisles checks in the Indianapolis, IN area (low stock at 3). No in-stock listing reported a price. Of the other listings, 32 listings were reported out of stock at their last check. Aisles verified this against the store’s own inventory record at the time shown (the retailer’s system for that store, not an in-person shelf count).

Last checked by Aisles: between and (3 hours before this page was generated)

Stores listing it
35
In stock
0
Low stock
3
Out of stock
32
Availability unknown
0
About this data (2 notes)

Availability and prices as reported by Kroger through the Kroger Developer API. Product links go to the retailer's own site.

Availability is reported by each retailer and checked by Aisles about once a day. Each listing is verified against that store’s own inventory record, and anything not re-checked within the freshness window is shown as unknown, never as in stock. It is a check of the store’s system, not an in-person shelf count, so stock can sell out after the check.

Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste at each store in the Indianapolis, IN area: package, availability, price and check time

Product / packageStore and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Indianapolis, 227 W Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46204in stock (low stock)Not reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger 71st Binford, 5810 E 71St St, Indianapolis, IN 46220in stock (low stock)Not reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Sunnyside, 11101 Pendleton Pike, Indianapolis, IN 46236in stock (low stock)Not reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Indy Downtown, 524 E 16Th St, Indianapolis, IN 46202out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Twin Aire, 680 Twin Aire Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46203out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger West Michigan, 2630 W Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46222out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Linwood Plaza, 4445 E 10Th St, Indianapolis, IN 46201out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Southern Plaza, 4202 S East St, Indianapolis, IN 46227out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
Show all 35 rows
Product / packageStore and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)Pickup and deliveryPurchase
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Westgate Plaza, 5173 W Washington St, Indianapolis, IN 46241out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Marwood, 3361 Kentucky Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46221out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Madison Edgewood, 5911 Madison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46227out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Ross Park, 5350 E Thompson Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46237out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger 65th Keystone Kroger, 2629 E 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46220out of stock$2.29None reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger West Pointe Commons, 8150 Rockville Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46214out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Nora Kroger, 1365 E 86th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Southport and Franklin Rd, 8130 E Southport Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46259out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Willow Lake Plaza, 2550 Lake Circle Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Plainfield Plaza, 1930 E Main St, Plainfield, IN 46168out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Geist Plaza, 9835 Fall Creek Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46256out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Michigan Rd and 106, 10679 N Michigan Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Avon, 108 N Avon Ave, Avon, IN 46123out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Whiteland, 2200 Independence Dr, Greenwood, IN 46143out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Carmel Rangeline Road, 1217 S Rangeline Rd, Carmel, IN 46032out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Brownsburg, 975 N Green St, Brownsburg, IN 46112out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Smokey Row Kroger, 5961 N State Road 135, Greenwood, IN 46143out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger 116th Cumberland Road, 9799 E 116Th St, Fishers, IN 46037out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Mooresville, 530 S Indiana St, Mooresville, IN 46158out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Hazel Dell Crossing Kroger, 14800 Hazel Dell Xing, Noblesville, IN 46062out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger 161st Spring Mill Kroger, 150 W 161St St, Westfield, IN 46074out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger 116th Olio Road, 11700 Olio Rd, Fishers, IN 46037out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Danville Shopping Center, 785 E Main St, Danville, IN 46122out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Carey Road Kroger, 17447 Carey Rd, Westfield, IN 46074out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Marketplace Franklin, 970 N Morton St, Franklin, IN 46131out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Noblesville, 172 W Logan St, Noblesville, IN 46060out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger
6 oz · SKU 0003500051087Kroger Greenfield, 1571 N State St, Greenfield, IN 46140out of stockNot reportedNone reported availableView at Kroger

Where-to-find answers that include Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste

Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste in other cities

What this page's structured data describes

Show

This page's structured data (schema.org Product markup) describes 1 of the 35 listings on this page, each as an offer for one exact size or package at one store, with the price, availability and check time from that listing's own report. They are listed below.

Only listings with a reported price and a current report are included.

Not in the markup, but in the tables above: 34 listings with no reported price.

Each check time is when Aisles collected that report. It is not when the price took effect, and a report expiring is not a retailer price guarantee.

Listings of Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste described in this page's structured data

Show all 1
Offer idSize / package (as listed)Size system and audience (as supplied)Store and addressAvailabilityPriceLast checked (local time)
#offer-6-oz-0003500051087-kroger-65th-keystone-kroger-indianapolis-021000866 oz · SKU 0003500051087—Kroger 65th Keystone Kroger, 2629 E 65th St, Indianapolis, IN 46220out of stock$2.29 (store price)

Questions shoppers ask

Where can I buy Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste in the Indianapolis, IN area?

Kroger reported it in stock at 3 of 35 stores, including Kroger Indianapolis, 227 W Michigan St, Indianapolis, IN 46204 (6 oz, in stock (low stock), no price reported, checked Oct 25, 2026, 5:26 AM EDT), Kroger 71st Binford, 5810 E 71St St, Indianapolis, IN 46220 (6 oz, in stock (low stock), no price reported, checked Oct 25, 2026, 5:22 AM EDT), and Kroger Sunnyside, 11101 Pendleton Pike, Indianapolis, IN 46236 (6 oz, in stock (low stock), no price reported, checked Oct 25, 2026, 5:23 AM EDT).

Can I get Colgate Brisk Mint Flavored Baking Soda Peroxide Whitening Toothpaste with curbside pickup in the Indianapolis, IN area?

No store reported curbside pickup for it at the last check.

Page generated . Availability is as reported by each retailer at the time Aisles last checked.

Also available as Markdown and JSON (same data).